BAKER
Hite
J. A.
BARNES
Levi
BEAL
George W
Herbert Lee
Marie
Daisy
BEST
Charles W
J. H.
Mary
BLAND
D. S.
BROCK
Vennie
Wiley
CALDWELL
Angie
{BEAL}
CALVERT
Amos E
Baby
Baby
Ethel
Neal
CATES
David Eugene - son of Johnny & Clara
CLARK
Baby
Boy
COLE
Minnie
W. H.
COONCE
Albert
Calvin
Gertrude Catherine
Martin Logan
Rhoda 'Birdie'
Thomas
Carl - son of Albert & Gertrude (GOODMAN} COONCE
COTHAM
A. S.
Infant daughter of JT & LA
COX
Baby
Elliott
Ollie
CRAPO
Barbara
Sue
CRIM
Lusettie
Clemantine
Joseph
CUNNINGHAM
E. A.
Emily
Dora Adline
J. C.
J. E.
J.
T.
James Alfred
James Clyde
Vida M
W. A.
DeROUSSE
Albert
Essie
DANIELS
G. E.
Margaret
DAVIS
A.
J.
N. M.
DODD
Dessie Viora
Fred
FLETCHER
G. W. 'Pete'
Vida M
FOULKS
Frank
Timothy
R.
Whitey
GOODMAN
Barbara
John
GRACE
Alvis C
Clarence J
Eliza J
Glendal
Infant daughter
of Mr. & Mrs. C J Grace
Infant son of Roy and Velma Grace
Thomas J
HANCOCK
Maggie
HARMAN
Infant
twin daughters of AF & BE
Samuel
There is a flat stone in honor of Samuel Harman and the New Lebanon
Missionary
Baptist Church
HARRIS
Pansey E
Sampson
Sophronia
HARTWELL
Leonard L
HOLLAND
Jesse
Clark
Mark
Martha
Sarah
W.
B.
Wiley S.
Zelphia J
HOWARD
Laura Austin
HUDSON
Sarah
HYDE
Cleveland
Nancy
INGRAM
Floyd
Jessie
KAMPLAIN
Russell
D
KENNEDY
Walter
KENNER
Wiley
KERNODLE
A. P.
Ida Ellen
Imogene
James Bedford
M.
A.
KIRBY
P. C.
LACEY
Francis J.
Nettie E.
William H
LASATER
Emilia Caroline
Helen Virginia
John
J
William Lloyd
McCAMEY
Rosa A.
Rufus A
MOMAN
Lucelia Lee
Walter Ray Sr.
MOORE
Beulah
{COX}
NEAL
James T
NEEL
Fannie
Pearly M
PALMER
Lester Lee
PATTERSON
Mae O.
PROVINCE
Tharmon
H
PULLIAM
Earl - Infant Son of SW & Georgia
Ethel
George Ethel {COX}
Samuel Wallace
J. Lee
J.
W.
Joe Carl - young son of SW & GE
L. B.
Neal - young son of Pearlie V & Anna
Nora A
Ora A. - infant
daughter of SD & Nora
S. C.
Rev. Sam
Samuel W.
Simon D
REDDIN
Harvey - infant son of G. W. &
Mary
REDUS
Flora Janetta- infant daughter of Mr. & Mrs. Raney Redus
Kenneth Duane
Raney
Vesta
REED
Jewell
V.
Troy F.
RIFE
Doris C
Lonnie A.
John D.
RILEY
Mary Lottie
Nancy A
ROBERTS
Emmer
James
L.
ROSS
Cecil
Estes 'Pete'
Martha Jane
Mary
Ruby M
Samuel G
RUSSELL
Elizabeth
Vernon
William
M
SLATE
Christine B
SMELSER
Mary Olive {KELLEY}
Steven J
William H.
SMITH
Anna F
Bertha
L.
Cecil E
Clifford Eual - infant son of Sidney & Anna
Elijah F.
Homer Foy
Infant Daughter of M. B. &
Emmie
Infant Son of W.S. & N.L.
Marie {YARBROUGH}
N. L.
Opal A
Ophelia
Ruby H
Sam H
Sidney H
Wesley
Pope
William R
Winfield Scott
SMITHSON
Infant of Mr. & Mrs. John Smithson
John
Stella
STATEN
John
Nancy
J
STONE
Alzona
SULLIVAN
Rosa Lea
TAYLOR
Mary H
TINKER
Oscar Redmond
TUCKER
Aden
Agnes
{CRIM}
Ben
Carra
Delsie
Edith {HARMAN}
Ida {CATES}
Infant daughter of Mr. & Mrs. Bill Tucker
J. A
wife of J. C.
Joe
John Coleman
John T
Martha M.
Mary E
Nelia
Russell
Thomas L.
Will
Willa Dean
- infant daughter of Will & Delsie
William Thomas
TYLER
Dollie V
Pete
VANDERVOORT
Connie - funeral
home marker
Osie
VINSON
Don
Shirley L.
WEDDING
Mackenzie Grace
WELKER
Leamon - funeral
home marker
Pearl - funeral home marker
WOODS
Francis M
WRIGHT
Barbara A
Edward Ferguson - infant
son of J. E & B. A.
Ida - infant daughter of J. E. & B. A.
John E.
YARBROUGH
Tillie Z.