Make your own free website on Tripod.com

RIPLEY COUNTY MO TOMBSTONE PHOTOS

Home | Stephens Cemetery | Bellview Cemetery | Naylor Masonic Cemetery | DISMANG - AKA SANKY HALL CEMETERY | ANTIOCH CEMETERTY | BARDLEY CEMETERY BOOK | Pope Chapel Cemetery | Stone Cemetery | KELSEY --AKA MARLIN CEMETERY | Poynor Cemetery | Union Grove Cemetery | SHILOH CEMETERY | Cypress Creek Cemetery | OTHER RIPLEY COUNTY MO SITES | Martin Cemetery | Woolard Family Cemetery | COL. TIMOTHY REEVES TOMBSTONE | EXCITING NEW PROJECT!!!!!!! | Doniphan Oak Ridge Cemetery | Amity Cemetery | Arnold Cemetery | KENNON/BURLISON | TOWLES COMMUNITY CEMETERY | Fairdealing Cemetery | Hunt - White Memorial Gardens Cemetery | Good Hope Cemetery | JOHNSTON CHAPEL | BARDLEY | Little Cemetery | Magee/McGee - Payne Cemetery | Mizell Cemetery | Pulaski Catholic | Ponder Catholic | Pilgrims Rest | Gum Cemetery | Pratt Cemetery | Center Hill Cemetery | BEAVER DAM CATHOLIC CHURCH/CEMETERY | Elizabeth Cemetery | BETHANY CEMETERY | MT. OLIVE CEMETERY | Oak Grove and Sullivan - M thru Z | Oak Grove and Sullivan - A thru l | Ponder | St. Benedict's | Springhill | Cyclone AKA Nesbit | Tucker | Gatewood | Baker | Chestnut | Bennett | Big Barren | BRIAR OAK RIDGE | Handy | HUFSTEDLER | Lewis | Lone Star | PINE | PIONEER AKA OLD DONIPHAN | SHIRLEY | Ward Cemetery | WILSON
NAYLOR MASONIC CEMETERY - I THRU O

 
BELOW IS A LIST OF NAMES THAT I HAVE TOMBSTONE PHOTOS FOR
THIS IS A LIST OF SURNAMES  I THRU O

ISOM

James F

Mable

Luing

Michael Shane

 

JACKSON

Alma J

Annie

Clyde C

Dora M

Ernest  F

Eva Viola

Gertie May

Jack

John

Josephine

Mary Lou

Virgil F

W. M.

 

JAMES

Beulah

George Eugene

Marilyn Sue

Urie E

Walter C

 

JEARLS

I Edward

 

JENKINS

Howard Emery

Ina Lillian

Olivia

Ollie

Viola

Zach M

 

JOHNSON

Alma

Annie

Carla Sue

Edward

Geraldine Hayes

Gertrude J

James

Lee Roy ‘Jack’

Marshall E

Martha

Mattie

Minnie

Ollie F

Ray

Wanda Sue Guinn

Woodrow

 

JOHNSTON

Margaret Rose

William E

William W

 

JONES

Agnes L

Casey G

Cleates G

John L

Mary E

Ora Elder

Rusa W

Sarah J

Squire P

 

JORN

Charlie G

Emma Anna

 

KEEL

Myrtle M

 

KELLER

Lula Brown

Walter B

 

KENSER

Elvis L

Jane M

 

KEPLEY

Naomi E

William A

 

KERNEY

Infant Son

 

KESTERSON

Clayson Joe

Leahgene M

 

KILBREATH

George W

Mary Alice

 

KING

Arminta S

Dorothy I

Elizabeth

Edith Hickman

Evert M

Freda E

Lewis A

Lillie E

Shannon M

Yeaman E

 

KINGEN

M. H.

Virginia

 

KINGSTON

Clarence

Ruby

 

KINKADE

Mary

Noble H

Virgil A

 

KIZER

Eva E

Robert E

 

KNICKERBOCKER

Sarah A

 

KOEHLER

Alfred F

Auguste W

Carl Linn

Clara Ruth

Dorothy Mae

Ines

Walter C

 

KROHN

Infant Son

Nellie

 

LACEFIELD

D.

 

LAMB

Jimmie H

John B

Mary

 

LANE

L. C.

LeClare M

Margaret Jane

Marilyn Jane

Merton M

Ophelia Jane

Pauline

Roswell Park

Wilma O

 

LANGLEY

Andrew J

Bobby ‘Sonny’

Charles Herman

John L

Johnny L

Joyce C

Lonnie

Nancy E

 

LARNED

Hester

Joan

 

LaROSE

Jennie Pearl

Ruby Dove

 

LAUGHLIN

Kenneth W

Linda Sue

 

LeGRAND

Mary Lisa Young

 

LEONARD

Catherine

James M

Myrtle

Sam H

 

LEROUX

Brenda Sue

Eula Ann

Gwendlon S

Jearl Dee

Jessie L

Jimmie Dale

Jimmie W

John N

Leo R

Lillian Woolard

Maggie Elinor

Michael A

Paul Vernon

Russell

U. Dale

 

LESLIE

Cora A

 

LEWIS

Infant Daughter

 

LIGGETT

Rhonda N

 

LUSK

Mary M

Matt M

 

LUTZEN

Harold L

Myra E

 

LUYE

David Roy

George L

Leonard F

Logan Matthew

Pauline E

 

McCARTY

Bertha May

Fannie M

Hershel L

L. Herbert

Lydle

Pearl Kesterson

Pnelopha

Robert B

Roy E

Vina E

 

McCLURE

George

 

McCORD

Bryan

Joan

Lulu Z

Raymond B

Ruby V

Violet L

William C

 

McGEE

Acel F

Dale Leroy

Dickie C

Dora D

Edward Laverle ‘Bert’

Lizzie M

Roy R

 

McGUIRE

Eva Norma Nee Strong

 

McKINNEY

Albert W

C. E.

Earl

Florence

James W

Jannie B (Fowler)

Lloyd A

Mary

Mary T

 

McMULLEN

Everett M

Minnie Ione

 

McNEELY

Samuel ‘Sam’ James

 

McNEW

Delbert Sr.

Elsie

Ezra M

Karen

Mary

Mont

Richard

Roy B

 

MABRY

Charles D

Elsie M

Robert S

William Henry

 

MANNING

Allen

Emily Josephine

Floyd

 

MAPLES

Junior R

Parlee

Unalee

 

MARLIN

Alton P

Beverly E

Bonnie Beatrice

C. A. ‘Pepper’

Eddie Davis

Eugene

Fleta V

Helen Martin

John C

John Marshall

John M Jr.

Louis Ivan

Mildred Mae

Nora Mohan

O. R.

Paul Howard

Rebecca

Robert A

Robert O

Robert Ossian Jr.

Ruby W

Sally Wilma

Stanley

Stanley

Stanley W

T. E.

Thelma H

Tracy D

Uvonne A (Seratt)

 

MATHENY

Samuel A

 

MAY

Dolly Byron

George Eddie Jr.

 

MESSENGER

Mary Ellen

 

METZ

Dora M

Charles

Grace Lee

Jewel

William C

 

MILLER

Ella May

Noel F

Nora B

Ruby J

S. P.

 

MOLENCUPP

Irene

Joe

Teresa Jean

 

MONROE

Jesse J

Jewell

 

MONTAGUE

Cecil J

Christine

Albert F

Albert O

Mary M

Naoma

Paul

 

MOORE

Callie C

Carol Yvonne

Davis S

Donna M

Elizabeth Ann

Guy R

Iva L

Jeptha B

John P. (P. J.)

John Perry

Josephine U

Katie

Lawrence C

Mildred A

Orlena

Ralph B

 

MORELAN

James Alfred

 

MORGAN

Easter J

John

Rosie B

W. S.

 

MORRISON

Benny Joe

Edna Mae

Emma J

John A

 

MOUTRIE

Babe

Bernice

Billie

Cal

Eva L

Fred Lee

Morris M

Sidney A

Tarence W

Thomas W II

Wanda DeCellis

 

MURDOCK

Kim Dale

Lisa Beth

 

MURETICH

Ann

Anton

Antonia

Joe H

 

MURPHY

Colleen B

 

MURRAY

Bertha M

Luther C

Trevor Julius

 

MUSHRUSH

Fannie L

 

NALL

Earl Frederick

John Allen

Violet Edna

 

NATIONS

Bobby V

Emanuel Rudolph

Vivian E

 

NEAL

Chester W

 

NESBIT

Paul L

 

NEWCOMER

J. M.

J. R.

 

NEWKIRK

Arthur F

Garry Dean

Kelly

Marvin

 

NICHOLS

Ira R

 

NIPPER

Infant Daughter

Monroe

 

NORRIS

Cora

 

OSOJNICKI

Celia

Frank

Frank

Joseph

IF YOU WOULD LIKE TO HAVE A SCANNED COPY OF ANY PHOTO EMAILED TO YOU, JUST LET ME KNOW AND I WILL BE MORE THAN HAPPY TO DO SO.

BECKY PYLAND DAVIS